Please... Give 1 Click... Thank You.

Loyal Followers

Like My Blog

Thursday, December 9

NORSHAHRUDDIN MAD GHANI ~~~ ADORE, LIKE, ADMIRE...

I couldn't believe that I admire, adore and like with an athlete... surprising me... I'm the only non-Malay aka non-Muslim that admire this GUY... Ohhh... NORSHAHRUDDIN MAD GHANI. Malaysian Takraw player that perform on 16'th Asean Sports at Guangzhou last month (12-27 Nov). Know 'bout him a bit. Not too much... arghhhh... I really adore him. BTW, he's so cute when he smile... neither score the point during match or nt scoring it, he's still smile... I LIKE!!! 

I like this Pic... he doing some kick. This style called as Roller Spiking...Can't believe he can turn him self 360. AWESOME!!!

Spinning around your body... 

See the way Norshahruddin Mad Ghani do his ROLLER SPIKING... 360...

I like his smile... So cute!!! Super-CUTE!!!

So, we've got silver medal for this takraw match. It's ok... You all already make MALAYSIA so proud. I really proud that our regu manage to get into final and meet Thailand. Yay... nway, they already do their BEST!!! 
When comes to round-robin match... we also got silver medal... it's ok guys... meet with Thailand again. I'm really sad 'coz we lose to Thai again. Nway, they did the BEST. Yet, I believe that in the future they can beat Thai. Who know... ALL THE BEST FOR OUR REGU FOR THE NEXT MATCH... Luck be wit you... 

haha... malay la plk. Haha... pe pn pas ni ku xkn miz 1 pn match takraw la. haha... ku ni dh mint gler ngn shahruddin. tah npe, yg pasti ble die senyum nmpk mcm seseorg yg ku knal. haha... seseorang yg jauh dr ku n yg ku ske sgt2.. haha... kehe ku ni... merapu je. pe pn kpd Shahruddin, awk mmg t'baik. sy salute ngn awk. ni la kli pertma mint takraw. hehe... NORSHAHRUDDIN MAD GHANI SAYA TETAP AKAN SOKONG AWK SMPAI BLE2... (SEMANGAT M'SIA BOLEH) 

Saturday, October 30

New Facebook Account

The reason I make a new account is I want to avoid with some one that I know for a long time... 
Cdih sehh... kne deactivate acc lme... tp nk wat mcmne kn... keadaan memaksa ku wat smua tu... ni smua die nye psal la...
Ku nk buang smua sgla yang pahit kt fb lme ku tu... lg bgus drpd remove org tu... ku x sanggup remove die dr list ku... tkut d'sngka bruk.. so, jln t'baik ialah wat fb bru...
New fb, new people (msh sme tp certain kwn2 je add), new life...
ngn smua ni, ku hrap dpt lpe kn die... smua tu t'lalu pahit utk ku telan...
Tuhan je taw perasaan ku mse tu... Mmg sakit hati sgt2... so, x pyh sush2 add die lg...
 >>> Dear... I love U so much... I wish I can forget bout u... but i cant. I wish i cn say that I LOVE U thousands time... but time make us apart... I'm so sorry for not being perfect to u... I LOVE U, DEAR... 

Tuesday, October 26

Apology to Mr.Alnz & Anger to Mr.***

To mr.Alnz:
I'm so sorry for saying dat im 'sakit hati' wit u... I didn't mean it... u knw wat i say so 'coz I LOVE U so much... I wish dat I can fly to Selangor and see u ask for the apology... huhu... Im so sorry for everything... it's rite u remove from ur fren list... but at the same time it hurt me so much... so much... I'm so sorry... I do hope that u cn forgive me... but i still confuse that why u remove me...??? why??? u also 'sakit hati' wit me??? hmmm... i'm so SORRY... SORRY!!! I hope in the future we can be a good friend. I will always remember u, n owez...  May God be wit u, ALPHONSUS... My dear Bro... Amen.


Another prob strike again... huhu... make me very2 sad... why previously he said that he loved me... n will be waiting for me... but not. The fact is, he already got another woman he love in his life... u are cheating on me... it hurt me so much... if things come up like this... u shouldn't confess ur feeling to me... i'll be waiting for you for a long time... but u turn to me like this... it hurt me so much!!! u know that. heyy... mr.***... u know that u killing me softly... u jerk... u liar... i hope God do punish u coz of hurt my feeling... u are too much... enough...!!!

Home Sweet Home (Part 2)


Hehe... x sbar nk tgk umah bru ni siap... tapi ama labong ckap 1thn lbh lg bru siap sepenuh nye... yahooo... i'll be waiting 4 dat time... my house...

Thursday, September 23

13 PERKARA YANG KITA TIDAK PERASAN


  1. Sekurang-kurangnya ada 5 org dlm dunia ni menyayangi anda dan sanggup mati kerana anda. atau menyayangi anda dlm beberapa cara lain.
  2. Sebab utama seseorang membenci anda adalah kerana dia ingin menjadi seperti anda. 
  3. Sentuman daripada anda boleh menbawa kebahagiaan kepada seseorang, walaupun dia tidak menyukai anda.
  4. Anda amat bermakna dalam hidup seseorang.
  5. Kalau bukan kerana anda, seseorang itu tidak akan hidup bahagia.
  6. Anda seorang yang unik pada mata seseorang.
  7. Seseorang yang anda tidak ketahui menyayangi anda.
  8. Apabila anda membuat kesilapan yang sangat besar ada hikmah disebaliknya.
  9. Sekiranya anda merasakan anda dipinggirkan, fikirlah semula mungkin anda yang meminggirkan mereka.
  10. Apabila anda terfikir anda tidak mempunyai peluang untuk mendapatkan sesuatu yang anda ingini, mungkin anda tidak memperolehnya, tetapi sekiranya anda percaya pada diri sendiri lambat laun anda akan berjaya memilikinya.
  11. Jangan takut untuk meluahkan perasaan anda. Anda akan berasa senang bila seseorang mengetahuinya.
  12. Setiap malam ada seseorang mengingati anda sebelum dia tidur.
  13. Sekiranya anda mempunyai sahabat baik, ambillah masa untuk memberitahunya yang dia adalah yang terbaik. 

Monday, September 20

New House under Construction

Yeahh... Within few years, our house will be done... hehe... Happy!!! My dream house... actually is my parents house. and can be considered as my house too...

Tuesday, August 17

MISS HIM...!!!



I miz da guy wore blue-black shirt... Hahaha... ^_^

Sunday, July 25

Suspend and Surprise...!!!

Oh My God... I'm suspend & feel surprise yesterday... haha... ok, like this... My beloved cousin: Abok... for the whole month didn't reply my msg... I thought that he already forgot me... HAHA... But not... hehe... he still remember me. He change his no. lorhh.... suspend me is, the text msg that he said he went to the SEA.. of cos for work. wahhh... surprise me he using new phone no... DAMN...!!! but luckily, he sent a msg to me using his new phone no... ehehe... Thanks...THANKS!!!  Miz him so MUCH...!!!

Saturday, July 24

BIRTHDAY...


Yesterday, is my birthday. I'm 20 years old now. My wish is I wish I could get a JOB... Yes, A JOB. So, that I can help my parents. Hmm... Semoga TUHAN memberkati hidup ku ni. Mempermudahkan rezeki utk ku. Thanx to all my frenz 4 ur birthday wish yesterday. T'haru... huhu... x kira melalui sms ato FACEBOOK. Thank You very much, May God Bless U All Owez... AMEN. Even yesterday some matter is "BAD" coz of small matter. I hope they understand the situation. Too rushing, hushing my uncle. POINTLESS!!! I didn't say them as a Bad person, but they juz don't get it. Hmm... hope God will make them realize the real situation. Amen. I don't want to bother thinking of this 'remeh-temeh' matter.

I've got Good NEWS... Eventhough it's not consider as GOOD NEWS despite as LUCK 4 me. A guy wanted me to do something that can impress him & love me if I do. SOMETHING that consider as good matter. Don't think -ve. Hahaha... COOKING!!! haha... That's really funny, bt make me smile. Thx... I will try if that can impress ur Heart toward me... hehe... May God bless both of us, Amen. ^^

Friday, July 16

Is around the conner... my birthday!!! hehe... i'm nearest 20 years old... getting older & older... LOL. ^_^ Is time for me to change lorhh.... nway... wish me a happy life for this coming b'day!!! smile... may God owez bless me... amen.

Monday, July 12


I like this pic so much...

X-Bf & New Crush!!!

Mlm ni, tbe2 je t'ingtkn dia... of 'cos my x-bf. Hmm... sometime i do miss him a lot. Ya, for 7 years we built our relationship together, then suddenly I found that he cheated on me. Oh My God... only God know my feeling that day. For 2 month I cry, and cry alone at nite... 'sigh...' Everynite I'll pray hope that he come back to me... but there's nothing happened. I believe one day God will answer my prayer. I do Love HIM SO MUCH... I Miss Him So Much... Damn!!!
At the nite Gawai rami on 2'nd of June, I saw him. Oh God, my heart pounding very fast as I watch him 4 a quiet long time. But I can't meet him at that time, cuz of the crowd. There's too many people at the balai raya to celeb our Gawai day. Luckily, I can ease my broken-hearted with 'lepak2' with my cousins... haha... I'm enjoy that nite with them, spending time together, joget(really enjoy it...), & I've crush to my own cousin. Hehe... I juz call him as ABOK. Oh My God... I did crush to him coz he hold my hand for take me to inside the balai raya of cos for joget. I really happy at that time... He's TOO SWEET 4 me... HOHOHOHOHO!!! KIND, GORGEOUS, SWEET, CUTE, GOOD-LOOKING GUY & bla, bla, bla... huhu... ^_^ We exchange our phone number. Hehe... After the Gawai rami over about 4am, I do still dreaming if me & Abok still sit together side-by-side... I think I must be 'GILA-GILA' cos thinking of him hold my hand... Haha... Until now, I still can't forget 'bout him... (Sori cousin... I do admire u silently...)
Ola... this is my 1'st write a blog... hehe... I'm only 20 (yet to be)... huhu... getting older & older...
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...